FIM & FIME Einsätze unserer NBM-Piloten

NBM TeilnehmerVeranstaltungDatumOrt Platz / Punkte Erfolg
Timo WachsU21 WM Quali 207.05.Gislaved / SWELineup16 / 0 Pkt Ergebnis
Lukas FienhageLongtrack of Nations26.05.HerxheimLineup1 / 17 PktErgebnisTeam-Weltmeister
Jens BennekerLongtrack WC Quali12.06.BielefeldLineup18 / 8 PktErgebnis
Fabian WachsLongtrack WC Quali12.06.BielefeldLineup23 / 4 PktErgebnis
Stephan KattLongtrack WC Quali12.06.BielefeldLineup5 / 14 PktErgebnisChallenge-Teilnahme
Jörg TebbeLongtrack WC Quali12.06.BielefeldLineup10 / 11+4 PktErgebnisChallenge-Teilnahme
Christian HülshorstLongtrack WC Quali12.06. BielefeldLineup12 / 11+2 PktErgebnisChallenge-Teilnahme
Lukas FienhageLongtrack WC Final 118.06.Rzeszow / PLLineup11 / 9 PktErgebnis
Jörg Tebbe Longtrack WC Final 118.06.Rzeszow / PLLineup13 / 4 PktErgebnis
Christian HülshorstGrasbahn EM Semi 125.06.Holstedt / DKLineup8 / 10 PktErgebnisFinal-Teilnahme
Janek KonzackFIM Youth Gold Trophy 85cc02.07.WolfslakeLineup1 / 14+3 PktErgebnisWeltmeister
Carlos GennerichFIM Youth Gold Trophy 85cc02.07.WolfslakeLineup8 / 8 PktErgebnis
Hannah GrundwaldFIM Youth Gold Trophy 85cc02.07.WolfslakeLineup7 / 9 PktErgebnis
Julian PloogFIM Youth Gold Trophy 85cc02.07.WolfslakeLineup11 / 5 PktErgebnis
Lukas FienhageLongtrack WC Final 203.07.MühldorfLineup5 / 16 PktErgebnis
Stephan Katt (WC)Longtrack WC Final 203.07.MühldorfLineup4 / 12 PktErgebnis
Patrick HyjekEuropean 250cc Speedway Pairs Cup Final 107.07. Częstochowa / CZLineup6 / 12 PktErgebnis
Levin CordingEuropean 250cc Speedway Pairs Cup Final 107.07. Częstochowa / CZLineup6 / 2 PktErgebnis
Patrick HyjekFIME Youth Speedway Cup 250cc Semi 209.07.Liberec / CZLineup6 / 10 PktErgebnisFinal-Teilnahme
Levin CordingFIME Youth Speedway Cup 250cc Semi 109.07.Liberec / CZLineup12 / 5 PktErgebnis
Patrick HyjekFIME Youth Speedway Cup 250cc Final10.07.Liberec / CZLineup7 / 7 PktErgebnis
Patrick HyjekEuropean 250cc Speedway Pairs Cup Final 212.07.Pardubice / CZLineup5 / 13 PktErgebnis
Levin CordingEuropean 250cc Speedway Pairs Cup Final 212.07.Pardubice / CZLineup5 / 1 PktErgebnis
Stephan KattLongtrack WC Challenge13.07.Marmande / FLineup5 / 16 PktErgebnis
Jörg TebbeLongtrack WC Challenge13.07.Marmande / FLineup17 / 1 PktErgebnis
Christian HülshorstLongtrack WC Challenge13.07.Marmande / FLineup12 / 5 PktErgebnis
Jens BennekerGrasbahn EM Semi 223.07.WerlteLineup12 / 8 PktErgebnis
Stephan KattGrasbahn EM Semi 223.07.WerlteLineup2 / 18 PktErgebnisFinal-Teilnahme
Jörg TebbeGrasbahn EM Semi 223.07.WerlteLineup8 / 12 PktErgebnisFinal-Teilnahme
Fabian WachsGrasbahn EM Semi 223.07.WerlteLineup9 / 9 PktErgebnisFinal-Teilnahme
Patrick HyjekEuropean 250cc Speedway Pairs Cup Final 306.08.Randers / DKLineup6 / 11 PktErgebnis
Levin CordingEuropean 250cc Speedway Pairs Cup Final 306.08.Randers / DKLineup6 / 0 PktErgebnis
Lester MatthijssenFIM 125cc Track Racing Youth Gold Trophy06.08.Pardubice / CZLineup2 / 14 PktErgebnisVize-Weltmeister
Thies SchweerFIM 125cc Track Racing Youth Gold Trophy06.08.Pardubice / CZLineup3 / 12+3 PktErgebnisBronzemedaille
Carl WynantFIM 125cc Track Racing Youth Gold Trophy06.08.Pardubice / CZLineup15 / 3 PktErgebnis
Lester MatthijssenFIME 125cc Youth Track Racing Cup07.08.Pardubice / CZLineup1 / ErgebnisEuropameister
Thies SchweerFIME 125cc Youth Track Racing Cup07.08.Pardubice / CZLineup2 /ErgebnisVize-Europameister
Carl WynantFIME 125cc Youth Track Racing Cup07.08.Pardubice / CZLineup21 /Ergebnis
Hannah GrunwaldFIME 85cc Youth Speedway Racing Cup07.08.Randers / DKLineup8 / 8 PktErgebnis
Janek KonzackFIME 85cc Youth Speedway Racing Cup07.08.Randers / DKLineup3 / 13 PktErgebnisBronzemedaille
Carlos GennerichFIME 85cc Youth Speedway Racing Cup07.08.Randers / DKLineup6 / 8 PktErgebnis
Lukas FienhageLongtrack WC Final 321.08.ScheesselLineup4 / 15 PktErgebnis
Jörg Tebbe Longtrack WC Final 321.08.ScheesselLineup7 / 13 PktErgebnis
Stephan Katt Longtrack WC Final 321.08.ScheesselLineup16 / 0 PktErgebnisWM-Endstand
Fabian Wachs Longtrack WC Final 321.08.ScheesselLineup15 / 1 PktErgebnis
Patrick HyjekFIM Youth World Championship 250cc SGP 3 Semi 225.08.Wroclaw / PLLineup3 / 13 PktErgebnisFinal-Teilnahme
Levin CordingFIM Youth World Championship 250cc SGP 3 Semi 125.08.Wroclaw / PLLineup12 / 4 PktErgebnis
Patrick HyjekFIM Youth World Championship 250cc SGP 3 Final26.08.Wroclaw / PLLineup12 / 5 PktErgebnis
Lukas FienhageLongtrack WC Final 403.09.Morizes / FLineup3 / 17 PktErgebnis
Jörg TebbeLongtrack WC Final 403.09.Morizes / FLineup14 / 2 PktErgebnis
Lukas FienhageLongtrack WC Final 510.09.VechtaLineup3 / 17 PktErgebnis
Fabian Wachs Longtrack WC Final 510.09.VechtaLineup15 / 1 PktErgebnisWM-Endstand
Jens Benneker Longtrack WC Final 510.09.VechtaLineup16 / 0 PktErgebnisWM-Endstand
Lukas FienhageLongtrack WC Final 625.09.Roden / NLLineup4 / 15 PktErgebnisWM-Endstand
Jörg TebbeLongtrack WC Final 625.09.Roden / NLLineup10 / 7 PktErgebnisWM-Endstand
Jörg TebbeGrasbahn EM Finale16.10.Swingfield / GBLineup
Fabian WachsGrasbahn EM Finale16.10.Swingfield / GBLineup