Live & Ergebnisse

DatumOrtLandVeranstaltungKategorieLiveupdates via...Offizielle Ergebnis by...
Juni
22.06.St. MacaireGrasstrack ECSemi 2<< Baansportfansite >>Start: 21:00 Uhr
22.06.TeterowWomen's Speedway Gold TrophyFinal<< Baansportfansite >>Start: 20:00 Uhr
22.06.TeterowSpeedway Youth WCSGP 3 (250ccm) Semi 2<< Baansportfansite >>Start: 15:30 Uhr
22.06.TeterowSpeedway Youth WCSGP 3 (250ccm) Semi 1<< Baansportfansite >>Start: 11:30 Uhr
22.06.PilaSpeedway Youth ECU19 Pairs<< Baansportfansite >>Start: 16:00 Uhr
16.06.MühldorfLongtrack WCChallenge<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
16.06.MühldorfSandbahnrennenA-Seitenwagen<< MSC Mühldorf >>
16.06.MühldorfSandbahnrennenB-Solo<< MSC Mühldorf >>
16.06.BrokstedtNBM WertungsläufeTop 500 / U21<< MSC Brokstedt >>
16.06.BrokstedtJunioren NBMJunior C<< MSC Brokstedt >>
15.06.MalillaSpeedway Grand PrixRound 5<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
15.06.WittstockSpeedwayrennenDosse Pokal<< MSC Wittstock >>
15.06.WittstockJunioren NBMU21<< MSC Wittstock >>
15.06.MalillaSpeedway Youth World CupSGP 4 (190ccm)<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
14.06.MalillaSpeedway Grand Prix 2Final 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
09.06. GüstrowSpeedway Liga NordRunde 2<< MC Güstrow >>
09.06.OsnabrückGrasbahnrennenA-Solo<< Baansportfansite >><< AMG Osnabrück >>
09.06.OsnabrückGrasbahnrennenA-Seitenwagen<< AMG Osnabrück >>
09.06.OsnabrückGrasbahnrennenB-Solo<< AMG Osnabrück >>
08.06.LudwigslsutSpeedway Grand Prix 2Quali 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
08.06.TerenzanoSpeedway Grand Prix 2Quali 3<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
08.06.MaconSpeedway Grand Prix 2Quali 3<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
08.06.DebrecenSpeedway ECSEC Final 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >>
07.06.StralsundSpeedway BundesligaStralsund vs Güstrow<< MC Nordstern Stralsund >><< SVG >>
02.06.BielefeldGrasstrack ECSemi 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >>
02.06.BielefeldGrasbahnrennenA-Seitenwagen<< DMSC Bielefeld >>
02.06.BielefeldGrasbahnrennenB-Solo<< DMSC Bielefeld >>
01.06.PragSpeedway Grand Prix Round 4<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
Mai
31.05.Gniezno2. Polnische LigaGniezno vs Landshut<< Sportowefakty >>
30.05.AltripSandbahnrennenA-Solo<< Baansportfansite >><< MSC Altrip >>
30.05.AltripSandbahnrennenA-Seitenwagen<< MSC Altrip >>
30.05.AltripSandbahnrennenB-Solo<< MSC Altrip >>
30.05.AltripSandbahnrennenJunior B<< MSC Altrip >>
26.05.Opole2. Polnische LigaOpole vs Landshut<< Sportowefakty >>
26.05.EenrumDutch Open GrasstrackRunde 3<< Baansportfansite >><< KNMV >>
26.05.WolfslakeNBM WertungsläufeTop 500 / U21<< ST Wolfslake >>
26.05.WolfslakeJunioren NBMJunior C<< ST Wolfslake >>
26.05.WolfslakeJunioren NBMJunior BII<< ST Wolfslake >>
26.05.WolfslakeJunioren NBMPW50<< ST Wolfslake >>
25.05.LonigoSpeedway World ChampionshipQuali 3<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
25.05.ZarnovicaSpeedway World ChampionshipQuali 4<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
25.05.JoureDutch Open GrasstrackRunde 2<< Baansportfansite >><< KNMV >>
20.05.DebrecenSpeedway World ChampionshipQuali 2<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
20.05.AbensbergSpeedway World ChampionshipQuali 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
20.05.StadskanaalInt. Grasbahnrennen<< KNMV >>
19.05.GüstrowSpeedwayrennenPfingstpokal<< MC Güstrow >>
19.05.NordenSpeedwayrennenStörtebeker Pokal<< MC Norden >>
19.05.NordenJuniorenrennenJunior C<< MC Norden >>
19.05.NordenJuniorenrennenJunior B<< MC Norden >>
19.05.NordenJuniorenrennenJunior A<< MC Norden >>
19.05.TeterowBergringrennen<< MC Bergring Teterow >>
19.05.TeterowSpeedwayrennen Auerhahnpokal<< MC Bergring Teterow >>
18.05.LandshutSpeedway Grand PrixRound 3<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
17.05.GüstrowSpeedway BundesligaGüstrow vs Stralsund<< MC Güstrow >>
12.05.DaugavpilsSpeedway ECSEC Challenge<< Sportowefakty >><< FIM Europe >>
11.05.WarschauSpeedway Grand PrixRound 2<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
09.05.HerxheimLongtrack WCFinal 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
09.05.HerxheimSandbahnrennenA-Seitenwagen<< MSV Herxheim >>
09.05.HerxheimSandbahnrennenB-Solo<< MSV Herxheim >>
09.05.LüdinghausenGrasbahnrennenA-Solo<< Baansportfansite >><< AMSC Lüdinghausen >>
09.05.LüdinghausenGrasbahnrennenA-/ B-Seitenwagen<< AMSC Lüdinghausen >>
09.05.LüdinghausenGrasbahnrennenB-Solo<< AMSC Lüdinghausen >>
09.05.WolfslakeSpeedwayrennenOberkrämerpokal<< ST Wolfslake >>
09.05.WolfslakeJunioren NBMJunior BII<< ST Wolfslake >>
09.05.WolfslakeJunioren NBMPW50<< ST Wolfslake >>
05.05.PlattlingSandbahnrennenA-Solo<< MSC Plattling >>
05.05.PlattlingSandbahnrennenB-Solo<< MSC Plattling >>
04.05.KrskoSpeedway ECSEC Quali 4<< Sportowefakty >><< FIM Europe >>
04.05.StralsundSpeedway ECSEC Quali 3<< Sportowefakty >><< FIM Europe >>
04.05.MoorwinkelsdammSpeedwayrennenMaster of Speedway<< Baansportfansite >><< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
04.05.MoorwinkelsdammSpeedwayrennenMaster of Speedway U21<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
04.05.MoorwinkelsdammSpeedwayrennenMaster of Speedway Jun C1<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
04.05.MoorwinkelsdammSpeedwayrennenMaster of Speedway Jun B<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
04.05.MoorwinkelsdammSpeedwayrennenMaster of Speedway Jun A<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
01.05.MureckSpeedway ECSEC Quali 2<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >>
01.05.DebrecenSpeedway ECSEC Quali 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >>
01.05.BrokstedtDMSB PrädikatSpeedway Paar Cup<< MSC Brokstedt >>
01.05.LübbenauSandbahnrennenA-und B-Lizenz Solo<< MSC Jugend Lübbenau >>
01.05.LübbenauGespann MastersLauf 1<< MSC Jugend Lübbenau >>
April
28.04.Landshut2. Polnische LigaLandshut vs Tarnow<< Sportowefakty >>
27.04.Donji KraljevecSpeedway Grand PrixRound 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
27.04.CloppenburgSpeedway Team CupLauf 1<< Baansportfansite >><< MSC Cloppenburg >>
27.04.CloppenburgADAC CupU21<< Baansportfansite >><< MSC Cloppenburg >>
27.04.CloppenburgADAC Cup & NBMJunior B<< MSC Cloppenburg >>
27.04.CloppenburgJunioren NBMJunior BII<< MSC Cloppenburg >>
27.04.CloppenburgADAC Cup & NBMJunior A<< MSC Cloppenburg >>
27.04.CloppenburgADAC Cup & NBMPW50<< MSC Cloppenburg >>
21.04.DohrenSpeedway Liga NordLauf 1<< MSC Dohren >>
20.04.PardubiceSpeedway ECTeam U23 Quali 1<< FIM Europe >>
20.04.DohrenTalents Team TrophyLauf 1<< MSC Dohren >>
14.04.VriesDutch Open GrasstrackRunde 1<< Baansportfansite >><< KNMV >>
13.04.LudwigslustJunioren NBMU21<< MC Ludwigslust >>
13.04.LudwigslustJunioren NBMJun BII<< MC Ludwigslust >>
13.04.LudwigslustJunioren NBMPW50<< MC Ludwigslust >>
07.04.HeerenveenIcespeedway WCFinal 4<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >> - Endstand
06.04.HeerenveenIcespeedway WCFinal 3<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
06.04.GrudziadzSpeedway ECTeam Grand Final<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammWertungsrennen NBMTop 500<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammADAC Cup & NBMU21<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammADAC Cup & NBMJunior C<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammADAC Cup & NBMJunior B<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammJunioren NBMJun BII<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammADAC Cup & NBMJunior A<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
06.04.MoorwinkelsdammADAC Cup & NBMPW50<< MSC Moorwinkelsdamm >>
05.04.HeerenveenInt. EisspeedwayrennenRoelfof Thijs Pokal<< Baansportfansite >>
01.04.BalkbrugInt. Grasbahnrennen<< Baansportfansite >><< KNMV >>
März
31.03.PockingInt. Speedwayrennen4-Länder-Kampf<< MSC Pocking >>
31.01.NeuenknickInt. Speedwayrennen6er Speedway<< Baansportfansite >><< SC Neuenknick >>
31.01.NeuenknickInt. SpeedwayrennenGespanne<< SC Neuenknick >>
31.01.NeuenknickInt. SpeedwayrennenGruppe B<< SC Neuenknick >>
31.01.NeuenknickNBM JuniorenJunior A<< SC Neuenknick >>
31.03.Landshut2. Polnische LigaLandshut vs. Daugavpils<< Sportowefakty >>
30.03.PardubiceSpeedway ECTeam Final A<< Sportowefakty >><< FIM Europe >>
30.03.GdanskSpeedway ECTeam Final B<< Sportowefakty >><< FIM Europe >>
30.03.GüstrowInt. SpeedwayrennenOsterpokal<< MC Güstrow >>
30.03.GüstrowInt. SpeedwayrennenRookies Cup<< MC Güstrow >>
30.03.VeenoordDutch Open Speedway<< Baansportfansite >><< KNMV >>
24.03.InzellIcespeedway WCFinal 2<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
23.03.InzellIcespeedway WCFinal 1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>
09.03.WerlteADAC Cup & NBMU21<< MSC Werlte >>
09.03.WerlteADAC Cup & NBMJunior C<< MSC Werlte >>
09.03.WerlteADAC Cup & NBMJunior B<< MSC Werlte >>
09.03.WerlteADAC Cup & NBMJunior A< MSC Werlte >>
09.03.WerlteADAC Cup & NBMPW50<< MSC Werlte >>
Februar
25.02.SanokIcespeedway ECFinal 2<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >> - Endstand
24.02.SanokIcespeedway ECFinal1<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM Europe >>
Januar
27.01.ÖrnsköldsvikEIcespeedway WCQuali<< Baansportfansite >><< FIM >>