Renntermine 2022

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr – Änderungen vorbehalten

DatumAustragungsortNatKategorieVeranstaltung
Mai 2022
21.05.NagyhalaszSpeedway ECQuali 4
21.05.PardubiceSpeedway ECU23 Team Semi 1
21.05.LeipzigJuniorenrennenNBM
21.05.Landshut1. Polnische LigaLandshut Devils vs Orzel Lodz
22.05.PlattlingInt. SandbahnrennenPreis der Stadt Plattling
25./26.05.HerxheimLongtrack of NationsFinal
26.05.StralsundSpeedwayrennenOberbürgermeister Pokal
26.05.LüdinghausenGrasbahnrennen
26.05.WolfslakeSpeedwayrennnenOberkrämerpokal & Junioren NBM
26.05.NordhastedtInt. Speedwayrennen
27.05.PragSpeedway Grand Prix 2U21 Final 1
28.05.PragSpeedway Grand PrixRound 3
28.05.MulmshornJuniorenrennenADAC Weser Ems Cup & NBM
29.05.OsnabrückGrasbahnrennenJunioren NBM
Juni 2022
03.06.GüstrowSpeedwayrennenPfingstchallenge
04.06.TeterowSpeedway Grand PrixRound 4
04./05.06.TeterowGrasbahnrennenTeterower Bergringrennen
05.06.GüstrowSpeedwayrennenPfingstpokal
05.06.Landshut1. Polnische LigaLandshut Devils vs Wilki Krosno
06.06.AbensbergSpeedway WCQuali 1
06.06.DebrecenSpeedway WCQuali 2
06.06.StaadskanaalInt. Grasbahnrennen
11.06.NagyhalaszSpeedway WCQuali 3
11.06.Žarnovica Speedway WCQuali 4
11.06.VetlandaSpeedway ECU19 Quali 3
11.06.WittstockSpeedwayrennenJunioren NBM
11.06.LoppersumGrasbahnrennenDutch Open
12.06.BielefeldLongtrack WCQuali
16.06.OlchingSpeedwayrennenGerman Speedway Masters
16.06.AltripSandbahnrennen
18.06.RzeszowLongtrack WCFinal 1
18.06.KrskoSpeedway ECChallenge
18.06.ElganeSpeedway ECU23 Team Semi 2
18.06.LudwigslustSpeedwayrennenJunioren NBM
18.06.MoorwinkelsdammSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord
18.06.MoorwinkelsdammJuniorenrennenTalents Team Trophy
18.06.WittstockSpeedwayrennenBürgermeisterpokal der Stadt Wittstock
18.06.OpendeInt. Grasbahnrennen
19.06.HechthausenSandbahnrennenJunioren NBM
25.06.GorzowSpeedway Grand Prix Round 5
25.06.HolstedGrasstrack ECSemi 1
25.06.LeipzigDMSB PrädikatSpeedway Paar Cup
25.06.ParchimJuniorenrennenKidsgames & NBM
26.06.Landshut1. Polnische LigaLandshut Devils vs Start Gniezno
Juli 2022
02.07.WolfslakeSpeedway Youth WCYouth Gold Trophy 85cc Final
02.07.RybnikSpeedway ECFinal 1
02.07.MeißenSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord
02.07.MeißenJuniorenrennenTalents Team Trophy
03.07.MühldorfLongtrack WCFinal 2
07.07.PardubiceSpeedway Youth ECPairs Cup 250cc Final 1
09.07.TogliattiSpeedway Grand Prix Round 6
09.07.LiberecSpeedway Youth ECYouth Speedway 250cc Semi 1 & 2
09.07.NagyhalaszSpeedway ECPairs Semi 1
09.07.StralsundSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Team Cup Lauf 3
09.07.MulmshornJuniorenrennenTalents Team Trophy & NBM
09.07.NoordwoldeGrasbahnrennenDutch Open
10.07.LiberecSpeedway Youth ECYouth Speedway Cup 250cc Final
10.07.MulmshornDMSB PrädikatLangbahn Pokal Seitenwagen
10.07.ZweibrückenGrasbahnrennenSilberne Rose
12.07.CzęstochowaSpeedway Youth ECPairs Cup 250cc Final 2
13.07.MarmandeLongtrack WCChallenge
16.07.Riga Speedway ECU19 Pairs Final
16.07.AduardInt. Grasbahnrennen
17.07.DiedenbergenSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Team Cup Lauf 4
17.07.Landshut1. Polnische LigaLandshut Devils vs Row Rybnik
23.07.WerlteGrasstrack ECSemi 2
23.07.MaconSpeedway ECPairs Semi 2
23.07.WittstockSpeedwayrennenLändervergleich D vs DK
23./24.07.DiedenbergenSpeedwayrennenRhein-Main-Race-Days
24.07.DiedenbergenSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Team Cup Lauf 5
25.-29.07.ParchimSpeedwaytrainingKidscamp
25.-29.07.NordhastedtSpeedwaytrainingJunioren NBM
30.07.ZarnovicaSpeedway ECU19 Quali 1
30.07.DohrenSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord
30.07.DohrenJuniorenrennenTalents Team Trophy
31.07.DohrenDMSJ PrädikateAlle Klassen
31.07.ParchimSpeedwayrennen
tba 07.EsbjergSpeedway of NationsSemis & Finals
August 2022
06.08.PardubiceLongtrack Youth ECYouth Track Racing Cup 125cc Final
06.08.GüstrowSpeedway ECFinal 2
06.08.RandersSpeedway Youth ECPairs Cup 250cc Final 3
06.08.HertingenDMSB PrädikatLangbahn Pokal Solo
06./07.08.MelsungenInt. Grasbahnrennen
07.08.PardubiceLongtrack Youth WC Track Racing Youth Gold Trophy 125cc
07.08.RandersSpeedway Youth ECYouth Racing Cup 85cc Final
07.08.Leamington SpaGrasstrack ECFinal
12.08.TeterowSpeedwayrennenGerman Speedway Masters
13.08.CardiffSpeedway Grand PrixRound 7
13.08.Bad HersfeldSidecar ECQuali
13.08.StralsundDMSV PrädikatDeutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
13./14.08.RastedeInt. Grasbahnrennen
14.08.CardiffSpeedway Grand Prix 2U21 Final 2
19.08.StaphorstGrasbahnrennenDutch Open
20.08.GlasgowSpeedway WCChallenge
20.08.TeterowSpeedwayrennen
20.08.LudwigslustSpeedwayrennenKarl-Heinz Podeyn Gedächtnispokal & Junioren NBM
21.08.ScheesselLongtrack WCFinal 3
25.08.WroclawSpeedway Grand Prix 3250cc Semi 1
25.08.WroclawSpeedway Grand Prix 3250cc Semi 2
26.08.WroclawSpeedway Grand Prix 3250cc Final
26.08.UithuizenGrasbahnrennenDutch Open
27.08.WroclawSpeedway Grand PrixRound 8
27.08.SlangerupSpeedway EC Pairs Final
27.08.HerxheimDMSB PrädikatDeutsche Speedway Meisterschaft
28.08.EenrumSidecar ECFinal
September 2022
03.09.MorizesLongtrack WCFinal 4
03.09.LodzSpeedway ECFinal 3
03.09.PlzenSpeedway ECU19 Quali 2
03.09.GüstrowSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord
03.09.BerghauptenSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Team Cup Lauf 6
04.09.BerghauptenDMSB PrädilatLangbahn Meisterschaft Seitenwagen
03./04.09.DiedenbergenSpeedwayrennenRhein-Main-Race-Days
04.09.TeterowSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord
09.09.CloppenburgSpeedwayrennenNight of the Fights
10.09.VojensSpeedway Grand PrixRound 9
10.09.VechtaLongtrack WCFinal 5 & Junioren NBM
17.09.MalillaSpeedway Grand PrixRound 10
17.09.NagyhalaszSpeedway ECU19 Final
17.09.StralsundDMSB PrädikatSpeedway U21 Meisterschaft
18.09.SchwarmeDMSB PrädikatDeutsche Langbahn Meisterschaft Solo & Junioren NBM
18.09.WolfslakeSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord & Junioren NBM
23.09.PardubiceSpeedway ECFinal 4
24.09.LeipzigGespann MastersTalents Team Trophy
25.09.RodenLongtrack WCFinal 6
30.09.TorunSpeedway Grand Prix 2U21 Final 3
Oktober 2022
01.10.TorunSpeedway Grand PrixRound 11
02.10.BrokstedtSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Liga Nord
02.10.BrokstedtJuniorenrennenTalents Team Trophy
03.10.GüstrowSpeedwayrennenSpeedway Team Cup Lauf 7
03.10.AbensbergSpeedwayrennen
03.10.MeißenSpeedwayrennenSilberner Stahlschuh & Junioren NBM
08.10.WittstockSpeedwayrennenRace of the Night
15.10.DohrenInt. SpeedwayrennenGerman Speedway Masters
22.10.ParchimSpeedway / LangbahnSaisonabschluss
22.10.NeuenknickJuniorenrennenADAC Bundesendlauf
November 2022
05.11.tbaSpeedway Grand PrixRound 12
tbaWerlteNBM Tagung & Ehrung
tbaHaunstettenSBM Tagung & Ehrung